Market Data

Follow bid, ask and spread values for major currency pairs on a single screen.

SymbolBidAskSpread
EUR/USDEuro / US Dollar1.084121.084130.1
GBP/USDBritish Pound / US Dollar1.273551.273580.3
USD/JPYUS Dollar / Japanese Yen149.820149.8230.3
AUD/USDAustralian Dollar / US Dollar0.658740.658780.4
USD/CHFUS Dollar / Swiss Franc0.879610.879620.1
USD/CADUS Dollar / Canadian Dollar1.365401.365420.2
NZD/USDNew Zealand Dollar / US Dollar0.602180.602200.2
EUR/GBPEuro / British Pound0.851200.851290.9
USD/TRYUS Dollar / Turkish Lira41.985042.005020.0

Prices are illustrative and indicative only; they are not real-time.

Connect With Our Experts Anytime

Can’t find what you need? Find answers to common questions on our FAQ page or get in touch with our support team directly.

Start Trading